SATURDAY 1st NOVEMBER 2003
WEST OF SCOTLAND SUPERLEAGUE
Caledonian Paper Premier Division
Auchinleck Talbot v Arthurlie 1-3
Cumnock Juniors v Troon 1-1
Kilbirnie Ladeside v Maryhill 0-3
Kilwinning Rangers v Pollok 2-3
Larkhall Thistle v Johnstone Burgh 3-1
Neilston v Glenafton Athletic 0-2
Rockware Glass First Division
Irvine Meadow X1 v Bellshill Athletic 1-1
Benburb v Beith Juniors 3-3
Hurlford United v Cumbernauld United 4-3
Kilsyth Rangers v Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-0
Petershill v Renfrew 1-2
Shettleston v Shotts Bon Accord 1-3
ROCKWARE GLASS AYRSHIRE DISTRICT LEAGUE
Annbank United v Maybole Juniors 0-2
Ardeer Thistle v Muirkirk Juniors 1-1
Ardrossan Winton Rovers v Saltcoats Victoria 1-3
Dalry Thistle v Whitletts Victoria 1-4
Darvel Juniors v Craigmark Burntonians 2-4
Largs Thistle v Kello Rovers 2-0
SATURDAY 8th NOVEMBER 2003
WEST OF SCOTLAND SUPERLEAGUE
Rockware Glass First Division
Benburb v Irvine Meadow X1 0-2
ROCKWARE GLASS AYRSHIRE DISTRICT LEAGUE
Muirkirk Juniors v Craigmark Burntonians 2-3
Saltcoats Victoria v Ardeer Thistle 4-1
OVD SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP
Second Round
Cumnock Juniors v Hurlford United 3-4
Kello Rovers v Dunipace 0-3
Largs Thistle v Burghead Thistle 2-0
Kilwinning Rangers v Maybole Juniors 2-0
Dalry Thistle v Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-4
Dundee North End v Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-2
Aberdeen Lads Club v Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-3
Beith Juniors v Lanark United 3-1
Troon v Stoneyburn 2-2
Auchinleck Talbot v Sauchie 0-1
St Roch's v Glenafton Athletic 0-0
Forth Wanderers v Annbank United 2-2
Irvine Victoria v Kirriemuir Thistle 4-3
Dyce Juniors v Darvel Juniors 0-2
Whitletts Victoria v Port Glasgow 2-1
SATURDAY 15th NOVEMBER 2003
NO GAMES DUE TO SCOTLAND -v- HOLLAND EURO 2004 PLAY-OFF
SATURDAY 22nd NOVEMBER 2003
WEST OF SCOTLAND SUPERLEAGUE
Caledonian Paper Premier Division
Auchinleck Talbot v Cumnock Juniors 2-0
Johnstone Burgh v Arthurlie 0-5
Kilbirnie Ladeside v Kilwinning Rangers 2-2
Rockware Glass First Division
Beith Juniors v Hurlford United 1-2
Benburb v Bellshill Athletic 1-3
Irvine Meadow X1 v Shotts Bon Accord 1-3
Renfrew v Kilsyth Rangers 4-2
Shettleston v Cumbernauld United 1-1
ROCKWARE GLASS AYRSHIRE DISTRICT LEAGUE
Craigmark Burntonians v Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-2
Dalry Thistle v Ardeer Thistle 0-0
Irvine Victoria v Largs Thistle 4-2
Kello Rovers v Muirkirk Juniors 4-0
Saltcoats Victoria v Darvel Juniors 2-0
Whitletts Victoria v Maybole Juniors 0-2
OVD SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP
Second Round Replays
Annbank United v Forth Wanderers 1-3
Glenafton Athletic v St Roch's 6-0
Lugar Boswell Thistle v Dundee North End 3-1
Stoneyburn v Troon 0-3
SATURDAY 29th NOVEMBER 2003
WEST OF SCOTLAND SUPERLEAGUE
Caledonian Paper Premier Division
Arthurlie v Larkhall Thistle off
Cumnock Juniors v Neilston off
Glenafton Athletic v Johnstone Burgh off
Maryhill v Auchinleck Talbot off
Pollok v Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-1
Troon v Kilwinning Rangers off
Rockware Glass First Division
Benburb v Shettleston off
Cumbernauld United v Beith Juniors 0-0
Match abandoned in 58 minutes due to waterlogged pitch
Hurlford United v Shotts Bon Accord off
Irvine Meadow X1 v Lugar Boswell Thistle off
Petershill v Kilsyth Rangers 2-3
Renfrew v Bellshill Athletic off
ROCKWARE GLASS AYRSHIRE DISTRICT LEAGUE
Ardeer Thistle v Whitletts Victoria off
Craigmark Burntonians v Kello Rovers off
Dalry Thistle v Annbank United off
Darvel Juniors v Ardrossan Winton Rovers off
Irvine Victoria v Saltcoats Victoria 2-3
Largs Thistle v Muirkirk Juniors off