SATURDAY 7th FEBRUARY 2004
WEST OF SCOTLAND SUPERLEAGUE
Caledonian Paper Premier Division
Arthurlie v Auchinleck Talbot 2-2
Cumnock Juniors v Kilbirnie Ladeside 6-0
Kilwinning Rangers v Johnstone Burgh 5-2
Larkhall Thistle v Neilston 4-1
Maryhill v Troon 5-0
Pollok v Glenafton Athletic 2-1
Rockware Glass First Division
Benburb v Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-2
Cumbernauld United v Beith Juniors 1-4
Kilsyth Rangers v Hurlford United 2-0
Renfrew v Petershill 2-2
Shettleston v Bellshill Athletic off
Shotts Bon Accord v Irvine Meadow X1 off
ROCKWARE GLASS AYRSHIRE DISTRICT LEAGUE
Dalry Thistle v Craigmark Burntonians off
Darvel Juniors v Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-2
Irvine Victoria v Ardeer Thistle 2-2
Maybole Juniors v Annbank United 2-1
Muirkirk Juniors v Largs Thistle off
Whitletts Victoria v Saltcoats Victoria 1-5
OVD SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP
Fourth Round
Blantyre Victoria v Carnoustie Panmure 0-7
Fourth Round Replay
Forth Wanderers v Dunipace 2-0
SATURDAY 14th FEBRUARY 2004
WEST OF SCOTLAND SUPERLEAGUE
Caledonian Paper Premier Division
Auchinleck Talbot v Pollok 0-4
Johnstone Burgh v Larkhall Thistle 1-1
Neilston v Cumnock Juniors 2-2
Troon v Arthurlie 1-3
Rockware Glass First Division
Bellshill Athletic v Petershill 2-3
Benburb v Renfrew 1-2
Hurlford United v Shotts Bon Accord 0-3
Shettleston v Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-5
ROCKWARE GLASS AYRSHIRE DISTRICT LEAGUE
Annbank United v Saltcoats Victoria 1-0
Craigmark Burntonians v Irvine Victoria 0-2
Largs Thistle v Maybole Juniors 1-1
Whitletts Victoria v Dalry Thistle 1-4
OVD SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP
Fifth Round
Cambuslang Rangers v Maryhill 1-0
Sauchie v Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1
Forth Wanderers v Tayport 1-1
Carnoustie Panmure v Kilwinning Rangers 2-1
Glenafton Athletic v Glenrothes 1-2
Kilbirnie Ladeside v Kilsyth Rangers 1-1
AYRSHIRE WEEKLY PRESS CUP
First Round
Ardrossan Winton Rovers v Muirkirk Juniors 1-0
Darvel Juniors v Beith Juniors 0-2
Irvine Meadow X1 v Kello Rovers 1-1, 2p4
SATURDAY 21st FEBRUARY 2004
WEST OF SCOTLAND SUPERLEAGUE
Rockware Glass First Division
Beith Juniors v Irvine Meadow X1 2-0
Cumbernauld United v Shettleston 1-1
Shotts Bon Accord v Bellshill Athletic 3-5
ROCKWARE GLASS AYRSHIRE DISTRICT LEAGUE
Annbank United v Whitletts Victoria 1-2
Kello Rovers v Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-1
Largs Thistle v Darvel Juniors 3-0
OVD SCOTTISH JUNIOR CUP
Fifth Round Replays
Kilsyth Rangers v Kilbirnie Ladeside 4-1
Tayport v Forth Wanderers 2-1
AYRSHIRE WEEKLY PRESS CUP
First Round
Craigmark Burntonians v Lugar Boswell Thistle off
Dalry Thistle v Troon 2-5
Irvine Victoria v Cumnock Juniors 1-4
Saltcoats Victoria v Kilwinning Rangers 0-3
Ardeer Thistle v Hurlford United 0-5
Auchinleck Talbot v Maybole Juniors 5-2
SATURDAY 28th FEBRUARY 2004
WEST OF SCOTLAND SUPERLEAGUE
Caledonian Paper Premier Division
Arthurlie v Neilston 3-1
Johnstone Burgh v Glenafton Athletic off
Kilbirnie Ladeside v Troon off
Larkhall Thistle v Kilwinning Rangers off
Rockware Glass First Division
Benburb v Cumbernauld United off
Shettleston v Petershill off
Shotts Bon Accord v Beith Juniors off
ROCKWARE GLASS AYRSHIRE DISTRICT LEAGUE
Annbank United v Dalry Thistle 1-0
Ardeer Thistle v Largs Thistle 4-0
Darvel Juniors v Kello Rovers off
Irvine Victoria v Ardrossan Winton Rovers off
Maybole Juniors v Craigmark Burntonians off
Saltcoats Victoria v Muirkirk Juniors off
WHYTE & MacKAY CUP
Third Round
Ashfield v Clydebank off
Auchinleck Talbot v Bellshill Athletic off
Greenock v East Kilbride Thistle off
Hurlford United v Maryhill off
Pollok v Royal Albert off
Renfrew v Cumnock Juniors off
St Anthony's v Kilsyth Rangers off
St Roch's v Irvine Meadow X1 off